CGH3
CGH3
Hash House Harriers

Run statistics

CGH3

17 hashers

#LifetimeThis YearLast 365 Days
NameRunsHaringRunsHaringRunsHaring
1God I Blows We Blows365690000
2Goddess First Glass Ride328690000
3God Kilt Flip Her234400000
4Goddess Disney Delight230430000
5Demi-Goddess Juicy Grunt Rider120300000
6Demi-God Material Girl104300000
7Cum-On-I-Lean7030000
8Whoppin Mic67100000
9Dr.DeadHead5250000
10>No Parts< Required5060000
11Squirtle the Dead (STD)41100000
12Octopussy39100000
13Wrong Thong3110000
14Anal First2610000
15The Big Burning Tool1420000
16Pegging for Pyramids100000
17Chunks A’High110000

Click any column header to sort · 17 members shown