BJH3
BJH3
Hash House Harriers

Run statistics

BJH3

16 hashers

#LifetimeThis YearLast 365 Days
NameRunsHaringRunsHaringRunsHaring
1Super Squirter224360000
2Hot Cockolate13910000
3John the Baptist9210000
4Gobblin' King84170000
5Kiddiepoo8330000
6Banana Shoes8220000
7Shtupwaffel8110000
8Snake Cunter7120000
9Damaged Goods7000000
10Chewancca6910000
11Steaming Pile of Shit4800000
12Bangasaurus Sex4510000
13Bogan Banus3540000
14Shitposter_693110000
15I'm Pregnant1930000
16Show us your Schnitzel1700000

Click any column header to sort · 16 members shown